Расписание терапевтов


уч

ФИО врача

каб

Смена

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

Адрес

1

 

 

 

 

7

 

Бурак

Наталья Дмитриевна


 

209

Чет

14.00 - 19.00

16.00-20.00

14.00-18.00Д

14.00-18.00

14.00-19.00

Ас. 20/2, Ас. 22/2,

Ас. 22/3,

 

Ас. 24,

Ас. 26  Ас. 2


 

 

Неч

9.00-14.00

10.00-14.00

8.00-12.00Д

10.00-14.00

9.00-14.00

2

 

Николаева

Татьяна Степановна


 

204

Чет

14.00-19.00

16.00-20.00 Д

16.00-20.00

15.00-19.00

14.00-19.00

Серова

(кроме 17.23.25.27.29.31.33)

Пирогова, Люб, Стеб. 20а,

Жлоб. (кроме 6)


 

Неч

9.00-14.00

9.00-13.00

10.00-14.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-14.00

3

 

Дудко

Лариса Ивановна


 

208

Чет

         

 

Ас. 36-1

Ас. 36/2, Ас. 38/1


 

Неч

         

4

 

Дорохова

Елена Михайловна


 

210

Чет

14.00-19.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

15.00-19.00

15.00-20.00

Пуховичская

5, 5а, 7, 8, 10, 12, 13,

14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19

 

 

Неч

8.00-13.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00–12.00

9.00-14.00

5

 

Хваленова

Наталья Геннадьевна


 

201

Чет

15.00-20.00

14.00-18.00

15.00-19.00

16.00-20.00

14.00-19.00

 

Ас. 7, 8, 9, 10

Ас. 11\1.2.3.

Неч

7.30-12.30

10.00-14.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-13.00

6

 

7

 

Богданова

Елена Васильевна


 

203

Чет

15.00-20.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

16.00-20.00 Д

13.00-18.00

Ас. 20/1,

Ас.6/1,2,

Ас. 4


 

Неч

9.00-14.00

7.30-11.30Д

8.30-12.30

8.00-12.00

8.00-13.00

8

 

Белоблоцкая

Галина Николаевна


 

202

Чет

14.00-19.00

14.00-18.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

14.00-19.00

Ас. 28

Ас. 30

Ас. 32


 

Неч

8.30-13.30

8.00-12.00

10.00-14.00

10.00-14.00

7.30-12.30

17


 

Крупенина

Анна Николаевна


 

205

Чет

15.00-20.00

14.00-18.00

16.00-20.00

15.00-19.00

15.00-20.00

Ас. 5

Ас. 22\1

Серова

23,25,27,29,31,33


 

Неч

8.00-13.00

10.00-14.00

8.00-12.00

7.30-11.30

9.00-14.00

 

 


уч

ФИО врача

каб

Смена

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

Адрес

9

Диброва

Алла Валентиновна


 

210

Чет

 

10.00-13.00      

Ас. 13/1, 2, 3

Ас. 52 Ас 15

 

 

Неч

 

14.00-17.00      
 10

Егорова

Ирина Николаевна

 

 201

Чет

07.30-12.30

10.00-14.00

08.00-12.00

10.00-14.00

08.00-13.00

 

Ас. 46, 50, 58, 60, 62

Ас.48, 64, 66

Киж. 7/2

Неч

15.00-20.00Д

16.00-20.00 

15.00-19.00

15.00-19.00

 14.00-19.00

12  

Абдурасулова Гульнара

Октамовна

 205 

Чет

8.00-13.00

10.00-14.00

08.00-12.00

09.00-10.00

7.30-12.00

Киж.72\3(701-1224)

Киж.76

Киж.64.Киж. 66

 

 

Неч

14.00-19.00

16.00-20.00Д

15.00-19.00

15.00–19.00

 14.00 -19.00

11

13

 

Мирутко

Галина Семеновна

 203

Чет

8.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

10.00-14.00

07.30-11.30

08.00-13.00

Киж 78,

Киж 80\1, 80\2

Киж 72\3 (201-622)   

ул. Корж 51

пер. Корж 4, 6

Неч

15.00-20.00

14.00-18.00

16.00-20.00Д

15.00-19.00

15.00-20.00

14 

 -  209

Чет

8.00-13.00

10.00-14.00

8.00-12.20

9.00-13.00

7.30-12.00

 

Киж.62

Пер. Корж. 10, 2а

Пер. Корж 2в

Неч

14.00-19.00

16.00-20.00Д

15.00-19.00

15.00-19.00

14.00-19.00

 15 Пластинина Алена Всеволодовна  204

Чет

8.30-13.30

10.00-14.00

День матери

09.00-13.00

09.00-14.00

 

Серова 17,

Киж.60/3,

Жлобин. 6,

Частный сектор

Неч

14.00-19.00

16.00-20.00Д 

День матери

16.00-20.00

14.00-19.00

 16

Ермола

Анна Николаевна


 

 208

Чет

09.00-14.00

8.00-12.00

10.00-14.00

8.00-12.00

9.00-14.00

П. Корж. 14, 18, 20, 22

Киж 62в

Неч

14.00-19.00

15.00-19.00

14.00-18.00

16.00-20.00

15.00-20.00Д